Alan Calfee
K-12 Physical Education
Middle and High School Staff
(660) 725-3317
Ashley Grossman
High School English
Middle and High School Staff
(660) 725-3317
Becca Ridnour
3rd Grade
(660) 725-4126
Beth Wennihan
Middle and High School Business
(660) 725-3317
Bob Grace
Maintenance Director
(660) 725-3317
Bobbi Clark
Cook
(660) 725-3317
Brandon Phipps
K-12 Physical Education, Athletic Director
Middle and High School Staff
(660) 725-3317
Brenda Hunt
Paraprofessional
(660) 725-4126
Callie Mattson
Special Education
(660) 725-4126
Cheryl Adkins
Superintendent's Secretary
(660) 725-4613
Dana Barnes
Elementary Principal
Administration
(660) 725-4126
David Powers
Director of Transportation
(660) 725-4126
Deryk Hagey
Technology
(660) 725-4613
Haley Ballanger
5th Grade
Elementary Staff
(660) 725-4126
Jennifer Reed
High School Science
(660) 725-3317
Jennifer McGinness
Pre-Kindergarten
(660) 725-4126
Jennifer Downing
K-12 Spanish
Middle and High School Staff
(660) 725-3317
Jerod Downing
Middle School Social Studies
(660) 725-3317
Jessie Steinman
Middle School English
(660) 725-3317
Julie Acklin
1st Grade
(660) 725-4126
Kadie Howard
4th Grade
Elementary Staff
(660) 725-4126
Kate Vance
PAT Coordinator, ECSE Paraprofessional
Elementary Staff
(660) 725-4126
Kelli Hoyt
PK-12 Nurse
(660) 725-4126
Kendall Carpenter
2nd Grade
(660) 725-4126
Kristina Snodderley
Paraprofessional
(660) 725-4126
Kyle Wallinga
Middle School Science
(660) 725-3317
Larry Hoover
Maintenance Personnel
(660) 725-3317
Linda Babcock
PK-12 Librarian, PK-12 Art
(660) 725-4126
Lori Snead
PK-12 Counselor, Foster Care POC
(660) 725-3317
Marsha Price
Kindergarten
(660) 725-4126
Matt Shipley
High School Social Studies
(660) 725-3317
Melissa Grace
Title I Reading
(660) 725-4126
Melissa Cook
Paraprofessional
(660) 725-4126
Mitch Barnes
Superintendent, MS/HS Principal
(660) 725-3317
Nicki Honan
Agriculture Education
(660) 725-3317
Norma Bragg
Food Service Director
(660) 725-3317
Ronda Brown
Bus Driver
(660) 725-3316
Samantha Cronk
Maintenance Personnel
(660) 725-4126
Sarah Groteluschen
PK-12 Music
(660) 725-4126
Selina Talmadge
High School Math
(660) 725-3317
Shayli Larabee
Special Education
(660) 725-4126
Susan Damewood
Cook
(660) 725-3317
Susan Law
Special Education, Speech, TEAM
(660) 725-3317
Tayne Fast
High School Secretary
(660) 725-3317
Valerie Cowden
Elementary Secretary
Elementary Staff
(660) 725-4126
Vanessa Shipley
Middle School Math, FACS
(660) 725-3317
Wayne Cruth
Bus Driver
(660) 725-3316