Small_32188808-a5e1-46af-a596-264c14e6ea88
Alan Calfee
K-12 Physical Education
Middle and High School Staff
(660) 725-3317
Small_d30b3fb6-d1ae-405c-878c-16ff94a99011
Arlene Ward
High School English
(660) 725-3317
Small_b45c35fa-2919-455b-b287-0df6b186c34a
Becca Ridnour
3rd Grade
(660) 725-4126
Small_f1a084a7-d2d5-4063-b020-795955ddffe5
Beth Goudge
K-8 Special Education
Elementary Staff
(660) 725-4126
Small_5b7d61ea-5e9f-456e-ad52-faac03933201
Beth Wonderly
5th Grade
(660) 725-4126
Small_a17a8310-da16-44b4-9e3f-d271622be409
Beth Wennihan
Middle and High School Business
(660) 725-3317
Small_1c5029b9-ea10-4bb1-b7c8-b31836caafb9
Bev McGinness
Elementary Secretary
(660) 725-4126
Small_3ff5fd2e-ac0e-4546-813c-cc0809939352
Bob Grace
Maintenance Director
(660) 725-3317
Small_9eec1996-90bb-46a0-9bd5-9a4e3348fc62
Bobbi Clark
Cook
(660) 725-3317
Small_880da45a-8962-454a-9dae-ade4a758697c
Bradley Sheeley
K-12 Music
(660) 725-3317
Small_1139ca6f-8ab3-41ba-a4b9-3cd78e91cec3
Brandon Phipps
K-12 Physical Education + Athletic Director
Middle and High School Staff
(660) 725-3317
Small_df8a32b1-ea09-4cee-bf36-fab09f2d6f86
Brenda Hunt
Paraprofessional
(660) 725-4126
Small_1a2e9eb8-0fda-4bc2-85b5-32af83f11487
Brenda Langston
Paraprofessional
(660) 725-4126
Small_0e7165a3-28c1-4a9a-a9f4-b9e6becef7b9
Cheryl Adkins
Superintendent's Secretary
(660) 725-4613
Small_b7abde36-b7d4-465b-9718-d3dc8b6836e5
Connie Lininger
Paraprofessional
(660) 725-4126
Small_a891a9b1-a3af-4c95-9516-713d8fdf1b03
Darbi Fuhrman
Pre-K + Speech
(660) 725-4126
Small_81dd9f7e-54e5-44b1-9f8a-a1d5ad481221
Deryk Hagey
Technology
(660) 725-4613
Small_8989dd94-829c-4513-8928-9c7518f7a4a4
Glenn Farley
Maintenance Personnel
(660) 725-4126
Small_a0695d80-0b89-4ea8-8e97-5f36f3afaabe
Holly Brady
Elementary Principal
(660) 725-4126
Small_d35199aa-2d95-4bec-adb1-aa9922ad3c88
Jennifer McGinness
Kindergarten
(660) 725-4126
Small_454174ef-ba30-49a7-b1c2-47578e709ce4
Jennifer Downing
K-12 Spanish
Middle and High School Staff
(660) 725-3317
Small_1ea19b8c-8220-42f9-934b-6aa82f0a1e9d
Jennifer Baudler
High School Science
(660) 725-3317
Small_6508b846-0887-4343-a276-1513dd453b24
Jerod Downing
Middle School Social Studies
(660) 725-3317
Small_550baba6-05e7-42bf-9f28-55c71c75f648
Jessie Lundy
Middle School English
(660) 725-3317
Small_d8e71090-e82c-4939-a7e3-3e89dd4343cd
Jim Meyer
Transportation Director
(660) 725-3316
Small_083696aa-ffa0-4a3d-ac0a-4a221b4b55c6
Julie Acklin
1st Grade
(660) 725-4126
Small_5ca4c132-d504-468b-9d06-33b6cf7d386d
Karen Ellis
1st Grade
(660) 725-4126
Small_056c6352-43ef-4141-8a40-e02e3c8022ce
Kelli Hoyt
PK-12 Nurse
(660) 725-4126
Small_22d210f9-5098-4125-a468-49dd228ce0d0
Kendall Carpenter
2nd Grade
(660) 725-4126
Small_30519465-e034-4e89-8beb-68efaf405502
Kristina Snodderly
Paraprofessional
(660) 725-4126
Small_92b33661-ee89-48b8-9d5b-48353ec7376f
Kristine Price
K-12 Art
(660) 725-3317
Small_9ea63a2c-2734-4a87-a4a2-e485438e9b9a
Kyle Wallinga
Middle School Science
(660) 725-3317
Small_2863805e-2527-4745-ae01-d60a42d445e0
Larry Hoover
Maintenance Personnel
(660) 725-3317
Small_cc4610d9-1717-440d-8a31-831cdffc2556
Linda Babcock
PK-12 Librarian
(660) 725-4126
Small_ab3348d4-e353-4aac-ada5-d43e97b33fbc
Liz Schieber
Title I Math
(660) 725-4126
Small_0237cb17-adee-4c72-b433-06616c68bcdf
Lori Snead
Counselor
(660) 725-3317
Small_03b991f8-721c-4559-9c0e-f7fc9cb3afd9
Lori Baldwin
8-12 Special Education
(660) 725-3317
Small_7093583b-4ca9-4926-a3b2-431a296b8089
Marsha Price
Kindergarten
(660) 725-4126
Small_ed6d92dd-9d76-4f3d-a006-581656bb72d7
Matt Shipley
High School Social Studies
(660) 725-3317
Small_2c023bed-a31c-4fd1-bf14-587085f6e08d
Melissa Cook
Paraprofessional
(660) 725-4126
Small_3ed2582f-643f-47ec-8b85-fc67a6821665
Melissa Grace
Title I Reading
(660) 725-4126
Small_01e2923e-4d1f-4180-957d-64a6f708cab8
Mitch Barnes
Middle and High School Principal
(660) 725-3317
Small_335c3bdf-e5c2-460e-8805-fb29dd122e0e
Nicki Honan
Agriculture Education
(660) 725-3317
Small_2cc63d8f-b5bf-497a-8954-dc173c2fa6b8
Norma Bragg
Food Service Director
(660) 725-3317
Small_10715638-0980-488b-849e-c010706b5f5d
Rhonda Peterson
Paraprofessional
(660) 725-4126
Small_0224add2-1d35-4b12-a1f4-a4877d0af6e9
Roger Goff
Bus Driver
(660) 725-3316
Small_c176f2e1-65d4-48a8-a448-10265b4b3d3d
Ronda Brown
Bus Driver
(660) 725-3316
Small_b5178f7a-a058-47ad-b105-f2ad47c20161
Samantha Cronk
Maintenance Personnel
(660) 725-4126
Small_c3ea462d-5aae-4d6c-b0d9-dd7079e850c7
Sara Rohr
Paraprofessional
(660) 725-3317
Small_08b50105-703d-484e-b57d-39a131512627
Sarah Nielson
Paraprofessional
(660) 725-4126
Small_8982877f-d7b6-4479-9b99-ea390f4e9fb9
Selina Talmadge
High School Math
(660) 725-3317
Small_bdeb6ef9-3050-4f17-9127-2df0942aab43
Shannon Nolte
Superintendent
(660) 725-4613
Small_7bad2aab-b45f-48ac-a222-37b810c24851
Shayli Larabee
4th Grade
(660) 725-4126
Small_2e987227-b08e-413b-922d-ff3f06fda81a
Susan Damewood
Cook
(660) 725-3317
Small_abd743f6-08d8-4bf7-bd80-e027ca4d3c6c
Susan Law
K-12 Special Education
(660) 725-3317
Small_ea9a8fc4-dd87-4864-b0d6-cb31a6c8e502
Tayne Fast
High School Secretary
(660) 725-3317
Small_5e7ac583-f8dd-486b-b81e-5f3499fafcf2
Tonya Bell
Counselor
(660) 725-4126
Small_0b2650fd-2e92-42f2-9e03-1fb99bcfefc5
Vanessa Shipley
Middle School Math + FACS
(660) 725-3317
Small_cdf3e23a-8d0a-4b26-9610-e8b98e98114b
Wayne Cruth
Bus Driver
(660) 725-3316